CALENDARIO

1a giornata

21 Agosto 2021

Ascoli  Cosenza 1 – 0
Benevento Alessandria 4 – 3
Cittadella  L.R. Vicenza 1 – 0
Cremonese Lecce 3 – 0
Crotone  Como 2 – 2
Frosinone Parma 2 – 2
Pisa Spal 1 – 0
Pordenone Perugia 0 – 1
Reggina Monza 0 – 0
Ternana Brescia 0 – 2

3a giornata

11 Settembre 2021

Alessandria Brescia 1 – 3
Benevento Lecce 0 – 0
Como Ascoli 0 – 1
Cosenza L.R. Vicenza 2 – 1
Cremonese Cittadella 2 – 0
Crotone Reggina 1 – 1
Frosinone Perugia 0 – 0
Pordenone Parma 0 – 4
Spal Monza 1 – 1
 Ternana Pisa 1 – 4

5a giornata

21 settembre 2021

Alessandria Ascoli 3 – 2
Benevento Cittadella 4 – 1
Cosenza Como 2 – 0
Cremonese Perugia 0 – 3
Crotone Lecce 0 – 3
Frosinone Brescia 2 – 2
Pisa Monza 2 – 1
Pordenone Reggina 1 – 1
Spal L.R. Vicenza 3 – 2
Ternana Parma 1 – 1

7a giornata

02 ottobre 2021

Alessandria Cosenza 1 – 0
Benevento Perugia 0 – 0
Brescia Como 2 – 4
Cremonese Ternana 2 – 0
Crotone Ascoli 2 – 2
Frosinone Cittadella 0 – 1
Lecce Monza 2 – 0
Pisa Reggina 3 – 0
Pordenone L.R. Vicenza 2 – 4
Spal Parma 2 – 2

9a giornata

23 ottobre 2021

Alessandria Crotone 1 – 0
Benevento Cosenza 3 – 0
Brescia Cremonese 1 – 0
Frosinone Ascoli 2 – 1
Lecce Perugia 0 – 0
Monza Cittadella 1 – 0
Pisa Pordenone 1 – 1
Reggina Parma 2 – 1
Spal Como 1 – 1
Ternana L.R. Vicenza 5 – 0

11a giornata

01 novembre 2021

Benevento Brescia 0 – 1
Frosinone Crotone 2 – 1
Lecce Cosenza 3 – 1
Monza Alessandria 1 – 0
Parma L.R. Vicenza 1 – 0
Pisa Ascoli 1 – 1
Pordenone Cremonese 2 – 2
Reggina Cittadella 0 – 1
Spal Perugia 1 – 2
Ternana Como 1 – 2

 

13a giornata

20 novembre 2021

Frosinone Lecce 0 – 0
L.R. Vicenza Brescia 2 – 3
Monza Como 3 – 2
Parma Cosenza 1 – 1
Perugia Crotone 2 – 0
Pisa Benevento 1 – 0
Pordenone Ascoli 0 – 1
Reggina Cremonese 1 – 2
Spal Alessandria 2 – 3
Ternana Cittadella 1 – 1

15a giornata

30 novembre 2021

Cittadella Como
Cremonese Frosinone
L.R. Vicenza Benevento
Monza Cosenza
Parma Brescia
Pisa Perugia
Pordenone Alessandria
Reggina Ascoli
Spal Lecce
Ternana Crotone

17a giornata

11 dicembre 2021

Cittadella Ascoli
Cremonese Crotone
L.R. Vicenza Como
Monza Frosinone
Parma Perugia
Pisa Lecce
Pordenone Cosenza
Reggina Alessandria
Spal Brescia
Ternana Benevento

19a giornata

26 dicembre 2021

Cittadella Cosenza
Cremonese Como
L.R. Vicenza Alessandria
Monza Perugia
Parma Crotone
Pisa Frosinone
Pordenone Lecce
Reggina Brescia
Spal Benevento
Ternana Ascoli

21a giornata

15 gennaio 2022

Alessandria Pisa
Ascoli Perugia
Benevento Parma
Como Lecce
Cosenza Brescia
Cremonese Monza
Crotone Cittadella
Frosinone L.R. Vicenza
Pordenone Spal
Ternana Reggina

23a giornata

05 febbraio 2022

Alessandria Lecce
Benevento Ascoli
Cosenza Perugia
Cremonese Parma
Crotone Brescia
Frosinone Como
Pisa L.R. Vicenza
Pordenone Cittadella
Spal Reggina
Ternana Monza

25a giornata

19 febbraio 2022

Alessandria Perugia
Benevento Como
Brescia Ascoli
Cremonese L.R. Vicenza
Crotone Cosenza
Frosinone Reggina
Lecce Cittadella
Pisa Parma
Pordenone Monza
Spal Ternana

27a giornata

01 marzo 2022

Alessandria Como
Benevento Cremonese
Brescia Perugia
Frosinone Cosenza
Lecce Ascoli
Monza Parma
Pisa Crotone
Reggina L.R. Vicenza
Spal Cittadella
Ternana Pordenone

29a giornata

12 marzo 2022

Benevento Crotone
Frosinone Alessandria
Lecce Brescia
Monza L.R. Vicenza
Parma Cittadella
Pisa Cremonese
Pordenone Como
Reggina Perugia
Spal Ascoli
Ternana Cosenza

31a giornata

19 marzo 2022

Frosinone Benevento
L. R. Vicenza Ascoli
Monza Crotone
Parma Lecce
Perugia Como
Pisa Cittadella
Pordenone Brescia
Reggina Cosenza  
Spal Cremonese
Ternana Alessandria

33a giornata

05 aprile 2022

Cittadella Perugia
Cremonese Alessandria
L.R. Vicenza Crotone
Monza Ascoli
Parma Como
Pisa Brescia
Pordenone Frosinone
Reggina Benevento
Spal Cosenza
Ternana Lecce

35a giornata

18 aprile 2022

Cittadella Alessandria
Cremonese Cosenza
L.R. Vicenza Perugia
Monza Brescia
Parma Ascoli
Pisa Como
Pordenone Benevento
Reggina Lecce
Spal Como
Ternana Frosinone

37a giornata

30 aprile 2022

Cittadella Brescia
Cremonese Ascoli
L.R. Vicenza Lecce
Monza Benevento
Parma Alessandria
Pisa Cosenza
Pordenone Crotone
Reggina Como
Spal Frosinone
Ternana Perugia

2a giornata

28 Agosto 2021

Brescia Cosenza 5 – 1
Cittadella Crotone 4 – 2
Lecce Como 1 – 1
L.R. Vicenza Frosinone 0 – 2
Monza Cremonese 1 – 0
Parma Benevento 1 – 0
Perugia Ascoli 2 – 2
Pisa Alessandria 2 – 0
Reggina Ternana 3 – 2
Spal Pordenone 5 – 0

4a giornata

18 settembre 2021

Ascoli Benevento 0 – 2
Brescia Crotone 2 – 2
Cittadella Pordenone 1 – 0
Como Frosinone 0 – 2
Lecce Alessandria 3 – 2
L.R. Vicenza Pisa 1 – 3
Monza Ternana 1 – 1
Parma Cremonese 1 – 2
Perugia Cosenza 1 – 1
Reggina Spal 2 – 1

6a giornata

25 settembre 2021

Ascoli Brescia  2 – 3
Cittadella Lecce  1 – 2
Como Benevento  1 – 1
Cosenza Crotone  1 – 0
L.R. Vicenza Cremonese  0 – 1
Monza Pordenone  3 – 1
Parma Pisa  1 – 1
Perugia Alessandria  1 – 1
Reggina Frosinone 0 – 0
Ternana Spal 1 – 0

8a giornata

16 ottobre 2021

Ascoli Lecce 1 – 1
Cittadella Spal 0 – 0
Como Alessandria 2 – 0
Cosenza Frosinone 1 – 1
Cremonese Benevento 1 – 1
Crotone Pisa 2 – 1
L.R. Vicenza Reggina 0 – 1
Parma Monza 0 – 0
Perugia Brescia 1 – 0
Pordenone Ternana 1 – 3

10a giornata

28 ottobre 2021

Alessandria Frosinone 1 – 1
Ascoli Spal 0 – 1
Brescia Lecce 1 – 1
Cittadella Parma 1 – 2
Como Pordenone 1 – 0
Cosenza Ternana 3 – 1
Cremonese Pisa 1 – 1
Crotone Benevento 0 – 2
L.R. Vicenza Monza 1 – 1
Perugia Reggina 0 – 2

 

12a giornata

06 novembre 2021

Alessandria Ternana
Ascoli L.R. Vicenza
Benevento Frosinone
Brescia Pordenone
Cittadella Pisa
Como Perugia
Cosenza Reggina
Cremonese Spal
Crotone Monza
Lecce Parma

14a giornata

27 novembre 2021

Alessandria Cremonese
Ascoli Monza
Benevento Reggina
Brescia Pisa
Como Parma
Cosenza Spal
Crotone L.R. Vicenza
Frosinone Pordenone
Lecce Ternana
Perugia Cittadella

16a giornata

04 dicembre 2021

Alessandria Cittadella
Ascoli Parma
Benevento Pordenone
Brescia Monza
Como Pisa
Cosenza Cremonese
Crotone Spal
Frosinone Ternana
Lecce Reggina
Perugia L. R. Vicenza

18a giornata

18 dicembre 2021

Alessandria Parma
Ascoli Cremonese
Benevento Monza
Brescia Cittadella
Como Reggina
Cosenza Pisa
Crotone Pordenone
Frosinone Spal
Lecce L.R. Vicenza
Perugia Ternana

20a giornata

29 dicembre 2021

Alessandria Benevento
Brescia Ternana
Como Crotone
Cosenza Ascoli
Lecce Cremonese
L.R. Vicenza Cittadella
Monza Reggina
Parma Frosinone
Perugia Pordenone
Spal Pisa

22a giornata

22 gennaio 2022

Ascoli Como
Brescia Alessandria
Cittadella Cremonese
Lecce Benevento
L.R. Vicenza Cosenza
Monza Spal
Parma Pordenone
Perugia Frosinone
Pisa Ternana
Reggina Crotone

24a giornata

12 febbraio 2022

Ascoli Alessandria
Brescia Frosinone
Cittadella Benevento
Como Cosenza
Lecce Crotone
L.R. Vicenza Spal
Monza Pisa
Parma Ternana
Perugia Cremonese
Reggina Pordenone

26a giornata

26 febbraio 2022

Ascoli Crotone
Cittadella Frosinone
Como Brescia
Cosenza Alessandria
L.R. Vicenza Pordenone
Monza Lecce
Parma Spal
Perugia Benevento
Reggina Pisa
Ternana Cremonese

28a giornata

05 marzo 2022

Ascoli Frosinone
Cittadella Monza
Como Spal
Cosenza Benevento
Cremonese Brescia
Crotone Alessandria
L.R. Vicenza Ternana
Parma Reggina
Perugia Lecce
Pordenone Pisa

30a giornata

15 marzo 2022

Alessandria Monza
Ascoli Pisa
Brescia Benevento
Cittadella Reggina
Como Ternana
Cosenza Lecce
Cremonese Pordenone
Crotone Frosinone
L.R. Vicenza Parma
Perugia Spal

32a giornata

02 aprile 2022

Alessandria Spal
Ascoli Pordenone
Benevento Pisa
Brescia L.R. Vicenza
Cittadella Ternana
Como Monza
Cosenza Parma
Cremonese Reggina
Crotone Perugia
Lecce Frosinone

34a giornata

12 aprile 2022

Ascoli Frosinone
Cittadella Monza
Como Spal
Cosenza Benevento
Cremonese Brescia
Crotone Alessandria
L.R. Vicenza Ternana
Parma Reggina
Perugia Lecce
Pordenone Pisa

36a giornata

25 aprile 2022

Alessandria Reggina
Ascoli Cittadella
Benevento Ternana
Brescia Spal
Como L.R. Vicenza
Cosenza Pordenone
Crotone Cremonese
Frosinone Monza
Lecce Pisa
Perugia Parma

38a giornata

06 maggio 2022

Alessandria L.R. Vicenza
Ascoli Ternana
Benevento Spal
Brescia Reggina
Como Cremonese
Cosenza Cittadella
Crotone Parma
Frosinone Pisa
Lecce Pordenone
Perugia Monza